Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock hairdresser image — Worlds End Barber hasn't added photos yet
Hairdresser

Worlds End Barber

Hairdresser in Burgess Hill

Burgess Hill, United Kingdom

9 Leylands Road · Burgess Hill · RH15 0QF 172 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for Worlds End Barber from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website worlds-end-barber.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim Worlds End Barber — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Find it

Where Worlds End Barber is

Map showing the location of Worlds End Barber in Burgess Hill
9 Leylands Road · Burgess Hill · RH15 0QF

Hours

When it is open

Monday
Not listed
Tuesday
Not listed
Wednesday
Not listed
Thursday
Not listed
Friday
Not listed
Saturday
Not listed
Sunday
Not listed

Been here?

Be the first to rate Worlds End Barber

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Burgess Hill

Claim Worlds End Barber FREE booking system, website & payments · 150,196 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b