Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock massage image — WEIGHTLESS LTD hasn't added photos yet
Massage

WEIGHTLESS LTD

Massage in Blackwood

Blackwood, United Kingdom

 Registered UK business · Companies House No. 16720161
173 High Street · Blackwood · NP12 1AA 99 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for WEIGHTLESS LTD from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website weightless-ltd.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim WEIGHTLESS LTD — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Find it

Where WEIGHTLESS LTD is

Map showing the location of WEIGHTLESS LTD in Blackwood
Blackwood

Been here?

Be the first to rate WEIGHTLESS LTD

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Blackwood

Claim WEIGHTLESS LTD FREE booking system, website & payments · 150,046 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b