Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock barber image — SIVAR'S BARBER SHOP hasn't added photos yet
Barber

SIVAR'S BARBER SHOP

Barber in Rotherham

Rotherham, United Kingdom

 Registered UK business · Companies House No. 16493457
7 EFFINGHAM STREET · Rotherham · S65 1AJ 173 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for SIVAR'S BARBER SHOP from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website sivars-barber-shop.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim SIVAR'S BARBER SHOP — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Find it

Where SIVAR'S BARBER SHOP is

Map showing the location of SIVAR'S BARBER SHOP in Rotherham
Rotherham

Been here?

Be the first to rate SIVAR'S BARBER SHOP

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Rotherham

Claim SIVAR'S BARBER SHOP FREE booking system, website & payments · 149,547 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b