Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock hairdresser image — SALON NO.12 hasn't added photos yet
Hairdresser

SALON NO.12

Hairdresser in Dorchester

Dorchester, United Kingdom

 Registered UK business · Companies House No. 13922718
UNITY CHAMBERS · Dorchester · DT1 1HA 102 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for SALON NO.12 from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website salon-no12.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim SALON NO.12 — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Find it

Where SALON NO.12 is

Map showing the location of SALON NO.12 in Dorchester
Dorchester

Been here?

Be the first to rate SALON NO.12

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Dorchester

Claim SALON NO.12 FREE booking system, website & payments · 149,783 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b