Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock massage image — Local Wellness hasn't added photos yet
Massage

Local Wellness

Massage in Loughton

Loughton, United Kingdom

 Registered UK business · Companies House No. 16370561
Loughton · IG10 4QH 160 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for Local Wellness from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website local-wellness.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim Local Wellness — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Find it

Where Local Wellness is

Map showing the location of Local Wellness in Loughton
Loughton

Been here?

Be the first to rate Local Wellness

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Loughton

Claim Local Wellness FREE booking system, website & payments · 150,360 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b