Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock hairdresser image — Lee Bracek Hairdressing hasn't added photos yet
Hairdresser

Lee Bracek Hairdressing

Hairdresser in Leigh

Leigh, United Kingdom

77 Twist Lane · Leigh 38 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for Lee Bracek Hairdressing from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own premium website lee-bracek-hairdressing.bookora.co.uk — a designer-quality site, yours free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim Lee Bracek Hairdressing — free 👀 See your free website & dashboard — live demo

Free to claim. No card needed.  ·  📞 Questions? Call Bookora on 0330 133 3253



Contact

Get in touch


Find it

Where Lee Bracek Hairdressing is

Map showing the location of Lee Bracek Hairdressing in Leigh
77 Twist Lane · Leigh

Been here?

Be the first to rate Lee Bracek Hairdressing

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Leigh

Claim Lee Bracek Hairdressing FREE booking system, website & payments · 150,227 UK shops in our directory
👀 Demo Claim FREE
b