Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock massage image — Float Scotland hasn't added photos yet
Massage

Float Scotland

Massage in Bathgate

Bathgate, United Kingdom

 Registered UK business · Companies House No. SC706121
Bathgate · EH48 2AA 33 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for Float Scotland from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website float-scotland.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim Float Scotland — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Find it

Where Float Scotland is

Map showing the location of Float Scotland in Bathgate
Bathgate

Been here?

Be the first to rate Float Scotland

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Bathgate

Claim Float Scotland FREE booking system, website & payments · 150,098 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b