Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock hairdresser image — Fade Masters Barber Shop hasn't added photos yet
Hairdresser

Fade Masters Barber Shop

Hairdresser in Dudley

Dudley, United Kingdom

44a Causeway Green Road · Dudley 101 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for Fade Masters Barber Shop from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website fade-masters-barber-shop.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim Fade Masters Barber Shop — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Contact

Get in touch


Find it

Where Fade Masters Barber Shop is

Map showing the location of Fade Masters Barber Shop in Dudley
44a Causeway Green Road · Dudley

Been here?

Be the first to rate Fade Masters Barber Shop

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Dudley

Claim Fade Masters Barber Shop FREE booking system, website & payments · 150,184 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b