Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock barber image — Certi Fades hasn't added photos yet
Barber

Certi Fades

Barber in Rotherham

Rotherham, United Kingdom

 Registered UK business · Companies House No. 16532310
UNIT 7 PECK HOUSE FITZWILLIAM ROAD · Rotherham · S65 1SL 93 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for Certi Fades from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website certi-fades.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim Certi Fades — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Find it

Where Certi Fades is

Map showing the location of Certi Fades in Rotherham
Rotherham

Been here?

Be the first to rate Certi Fades

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in Rotherham

Claim Certi Fades FREE booking system, website & payments · 149,556 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b