Skip to main content
Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking Book barbers, hair salons & beauty studios near you Live availability — real-time open slots Pay securely with PayPal or Apple Pay Earn rewards — loyalty on every online booking
Stock hairdresser image — A Class Salon hasn't added photos yet
Hairdresser

A Class Salon

Hairdresser in London

London, United Kingdom

 Registered UK business · Companies House No. 12280329
8b Coldharbour Lane · London · SE5 9PR 115 views

Status

This page hasn't been claimed yet

Bookora built this record for A Class Salon from public UK business data. It hasn't been verified by the owner, so the details below are limited to what we can confirm.

Claim it free and this page becomes

Your own booking website a-class-salon.bookora.co.uk — yours, free
Online bookings, 24/7 Customers book while you're with a client
Your photos & prices Show your work instead of a placeholder
Automatic reminders Fewer no-shows, no chasing
Claim A Class Salon — free

Free to claim. No card needed.



Find it

Where A Class Salon is

Map showing the location of A Class Salon in London
8b Coldharbour Lane · London · SE5 9PR

Been here?

Be the first to rate A Class Salon

Tap a star

Have you visited?

Leave a review

Sign in to leave a verified review.

Sign in to review

We only use your account to verify you're real — we don't post anything on your behalf.


In the neighbourhood

Other houses in London

Claim A Class Salon FREE booking system, website & payments · 150,050 UK shops in our directory
Claim FREE
b